R. Albirght

19th District Court

 

Valerie Alcorn CER #6232

60th District Court

 

Gloria Alexander

15th District Court

 

Sue Arnett

15th District Court

 

Pamela Ashford

Alcona County Probate Court

 

Kelly Aylsworth

20th Judicial Circuit Court

 

Karen Basirico

51st District Court

 

Carolynn Benavides

70th District Court

 

Mandi Bergman CER #4844

Gladwin Probate/Family Court

 

Meredith Bierling

Probate Court

 

Roxanne Bosley

91st District Court

 

Denise Bowers

8th District Court

 

Tamera Briggs

52-4 District Court

 

Michelle Buckberry

34th District Court

 

Carol Burry CER #5715

15th District Court

 

Portia Bynum

Bynum & Bynum LLC

 

Elizabeth Calabris

45A District Court

 

Joan Campbell

8th District Court

 

Laura Canaan

7th District Court

 

Carole Carr CER 4885

57th District Court

 

Linda Carroll

Berrien County Trial Court

 

Lisa Carroll

42-2 District Court

 

Melissa Chapp

34th District Court

 

Mary Clark

37th District Court

 

Ruthann Clarke

56A District Court

 

Lorri Coleman

20th Circuit Court

 

Louise Connolly

41B District Court

 

Amy Cornell CER 5943

48th Circuit Court

 

Aimee Cory CER 6028

Kent County Probate Court

 

Michelle Costa

40th District Court

 

Kimberly Coudron

Probate Court

 

Kristi Cox

53rd District Court

 

Cory Crawford CER 7152

Gratiot County Probate Court

 

Naomi Criswell

Cass County Probate/Family Court

 

Kimberly Delashmit

Freelance

 

Erica Denman CER #6545

Gratiot County Probate Court

 

Georgia Dennison

Oceana County Circuit Court

 

Melanie Doehring
Manistee County 
(District/Probate/Circuit /Family/Juvenile)

 

 

Amanda Dubay, CER-5136

63rd District Court

 

Madeline Eberhardt

Grosse Pte Farms Municipal Court

 

Patricia Ellis

58th District Court

 

Gale Evans

9th Circuit Court

 

Adriana Facundo

District Court

 

Rita Fader CER #6260

70th District Court

 

Ruth Felix

62A District Court

 

Stuart Filler CER #8039

Writer and Son

 

Rebecca Fisher

14A-1 District Court

 

Carla Franceschi

18th District Court

 

Kristine Fuller

70th District Court

 

Vivian Gerstner CER6513

41-A District Court

 

Cristina Girard

62-A District Court

 

Jeannie M. Glover

50th Circuit Court

 

Jodi Gordon CER #7932

Montmorency County Probate Court

 

Stephanie Granberry

70th District Court

 

Denise Grant

33rd District Court

 

Becky Grant

Accuracies, Inc.

 

Victoria Grant

24th District Court

 

Jennifer Gurnoe

Sault St. Marie Chippewa Tribal Court

 

Sheila Hale

86th District Court

 

Leah Hanna #6218 - RENEW

Livingston County Probate Court

 

Patricia Hansen

Cheboygan County Probate Court

 

Cathleen Harder

39th District Court

 

Linda Hawkins

80th District Court

 

Barb Henrickson

Mason County Family Court

 

Cheryl Hess

Cass County Family Court

 

Linda Heydenburk

Ionia County Probate Court

 

Brenda Hicks CER #7302

59th District Court

 

Laura Hill

15th District Court

 

Susan Himmel  CER#4038

9th Circuit Court

 

Lori Hinueber

62-A District Court

 

Jessica Hoard

14-A-2 District Court

 

Cynthia Hobart

82nd District Court

 

Leanne Hosking CER #7586

32-A District Court

 

Grace Hutchens

 

 

Danielle Janisse

82nd District Court

 

Kay Jasin

35th District Court

 

Katrina Jennings

67th District Court

 

Jennifer Kane

41B District Court

 

Joyce Kelly

10th District Court

 

Loraine Kenny

Freelance

 

Lori King

 

Kathleen Kittell, CER 5549

Mackinac County Circuit Court

 

Susan Klein CER  #3482

7th District Court

 

Liliana Klomparens

8th District Court

 

Nancy Krauser

33rd District Court

 

Margaret Krizan

33rd District Court

 

Cynthia Krug

48th Circuit Court

 

 

 

 

Ramona Lamping CER #5723

Saginaw County Juvenile Center

 

Anne Lange - NEW

48th Circuit Court

 

Shelley Lee

71-A District Court

 

Josephine Lingaur 6676

Leelanau County Probate Court

 

Marsha Longcore

78th District Court-Oceana County

 

Debra Luberda CER 7258

2875 Senske Rd.

 

Pamela Lynch

18th Circuit Court

 

Angela MacLennan

65th District Court

 

Sabrina Marlette

49th Circuit Court

 

Tami Marsh

54-A District Court

 

Rene Martinez CER #7588

Saginaw Co Circuit Court Referee Office

 

Rachelle Matouk

32-A District Court

 

Dolores  Maurice

17th Circuit Court

 

Susan McCave

12th District Court

 

Sally McGoran CER #3460

60th District Court

 

Deborah McGraw CER#6938

85th District Court

 

Debra Meade

48th Circuit Court

 

Jennifer Meade

12th District Court

 

Jeanna Meengs

58th District Court

 

Lynn Melton CER #3726

39th District Court

 

Kelly Miklusicak

57th District Court

 

Patricia Mione

39th District Court

 

Nicole Mitchell

20th District Court

 

Grace Moceri, CER#7705

41-B District Court

 

Kelly Moran

92nd District Court

 

Nancy Morford CER #4018

62-B District Court

 

Peggy Morlan CER #7155

Probate Court

 

Nancy Morrison CER #3015

Freelance

 

Lisa Mull

14-A2 District Court

 

Elaine Napieralski

29th Circuit Court

 

Wisetta Neill CER #7219

Freelance

 

Darlene Nelson

Lapeer County Probate/Family Court

 

Karen Newman

Probate Court

 

Rebecca Noel

Cheboygan Probate Court

 

M. Palenick CER 4829

8th District Court

 

Carol Palmer

84th District Court

 

Laura Peck

7th Probate & Family Court

 

Kimberly Pernick CER #0715

 

Jennifer Petryk CER#6388

62-B District Court

 

Tamara Piotter

73-B District Court

 

Alexa Pobanz

74th District Court

 

Virginia Post CER 1489

17th Circuit Court

 

Raquel Purucker-King

12th District Court

 

Rebecca Quarry CER #8376 - NEW

8th D.C.

 

Jacqueline Reed

Retired

Linda Rider CER #7424

2-A District Court

 

Coleen Rocker

86th District Court

 

Shannon Rogers CER #7793

56A District Court

 

Nancy Ross

Key Words, Inc.

 

Rebecca Rowden

20th Circuit Court

 

Bonnie Rozema

Bonnie L. Rozeman, CER Inc.

 

Sharon Salfai CER #4371

Menomine Probate/Family Court

 

Sheryl Samborn

15th District Court

 

Shellie Sanders CER #7667

12th District Court

 

Toni Schneider-CER-1298

Cheboygan Probate Court

 

Michelle Schrader

40th Circuit & Family Court

 

Jodi Schwalbach

94th District Court

 

M. Scorsone

70th District Court

 

Lyn Searles, CER 7050

65-A District Court

 

Deborra Shafer

17th Circuit Court

 

Kristine Shaneour CER 3177

2-B District Court

 

Amy Shankleton-Novess CER #0838

Modern Court Reporting

 

Kathleen Shay CER #4476

56B District Court

 

Marsha Shepherd

retired

 

Nicole Shick - NEW

Newaygo County Circuit Court

 

Sandra Sirovey

37th District Court

 

Colleen Skazalski

35th District Court

 

Terri Slade CER #4549

Retired

Tami Slagle

Dickinson County Probate Court

Dawn Slater

Dawn's Document Creations

Angela Smith

20th District Court

Teresa Sotuyo CER #4812 - NEW

 

JoAnn Spade #5709

District Court 2A

 

Michelle Stabile

Freelance

 

Darlene Stein

33rd District Court

Elaine Stocking CER 0703

55th District Court

Linda Stotz CER #7562

Monroe County Probate Court

 

Theresa Stratichuk CER#7437

41-A District Court

 

Mindy Suchy

34th District Court

 

Marianne Szlinis

34th District Court

Patricia Szymanski, 3118

39th Circuit Court

 

Sandra Tanner CER #2968

23rd District Court

 

Donna Terebinski

71-A District Court

 

Heidi Terenzi, CER #8219 - NEW

38th District Court

 

Kathryn Tharp

60th District Court

 

Dawn Thompson

9th Circuit

 

Marcia Tomkiewicz CER 3654

MAT Court Reporting

 

Jaclyn Trevorrow

34th District Court

 

Colleen Turek CER #7221

14A-2 District Court

 

Kimberly VanDeBogert CER 5007

Network Reporting

 

Dianne VanderWeele

8th District Court

 

Danielle VanOosterum CER #7433

8th District Court

 

 

 

Joan VanWormer

18th Circuit Court

 

Dawn Velasquez

74th District Court

 

Kathleen Vettori CER #2517

Vettori Reporting

 

Sherri Waterman CER #6116

74th District Court

 

Mary Wenger-Townsend

86th District Court

 

Susan Wesseldyk

66th District Court

 

Danelle Wheeler

63rd District Court

 

Michelle Wild

34th District Court

 

Susan Wilds

Probate Court

 

Debra Willett

Probate/Family Ct.

 

Tonjia Williams

Duly Noted Court Reporting and Publishing, LLC

 

Patricia Wise

70th District Court

 

Kathleen Wygocki CER 6158

39th District Court

 

Cheryl Zipay CER #6401

37th District Court

NOTE: List will be updated by May 1st, 2018 pending Treasurers report of paid members.

MEET OUR MEMBERS